Posted by: Bezdomny
Re: Puchar Narodów Afryki RPA- 2013 - 20/01/2013 00:34
Group A
South Africa
Goalkeepers: W Sandilands (Mamelodi
Sundowns), I Khune (Kaizer Chiefs), S Meyiwa
(Orlando Pirates)
Defenders: S Gaxa, T Masilela (both Kaizer
Chiefs), T Nthethe (Bloemfontein Celtic), A
Ngcongca (Racing Genk), T Matlaba, S
Sangweni (both Orlando Pirates), B Khumalo
(PAOK)
Midfielders: L Chabangu (Moroka Swallows),
S Tshabalala, R Letsholonyane (both Kaizer
Chiefs), T Serero (Ajax), K Dikgacoi (Crystal
Palace), T Phala (Platinum Stars), M Mahlangu
(Helsingborgs), O Manyisa (Orlando Pirates),
D Furman (Oldham)
Forwards: L Majoro, B Parker (both Kaizer
Chiefs), K Mphela (Mamelodi Sundowns),
T Rantie (Malmo)
Angola
Goalkeepers: Lama (Petro Atletico, Angola),
Landu (CRD Libolo, Angola), Neblu (Agosto,
Angola)
Defenders: D Massunguna, M Bile, Amaro
(all Agosto), Miguel, Bastos (both Petro
Atletico), M Airosa (AEL Limassol), Zuela
(APOEL, Cyprus), Lunguinha (Kabuscrop,
Angola), Fabricio (InterClube, Angola)
Midfielders: Dede, Gilberto (both AEL
Limassol), Manuel (ASA, Angola), Geraldo
(Parana Clube, Brazil), Pirolito (InterClube),
M Diniz (Agosto)
Forwards: Manucho (Real Valladolid),
Mateus (Nacional, Portugal), Yano
(Sambizanga, Angola), Guilherme (FC Vaduz,
Liechtenstein), Djalma (Kasimpasa, Turkey)
Morocco
Goalkeepers: N Lamyaghri (Wydad
Casablanca), A Zniti (MAS Fez, Morocco),
K Askri (Raja Casablanca)
Defenders: M Benatia (Udinese), A Kantari
(Brest), Z Bergdich (Lens), I El Adoua (Victoria
Guimaraes), A El Kaoutari (Montpellier),
A Noussir (MAS Fez), A Chakir (FAR Rabat,
Morocco)
Midfielders: A Hermach (Al Hilal, Saudi
Arabia), K El Ahmadi (Aston Villa),
Y Belhanda (Montpellier), A Barrada (Getafe),
K Chafni (Brest), C Belghazouani (AC Ajaccio),
M Namli (MAT Tetouan, Morocco),
M Kaddioui (FAR Rabat)
Forwards: Y El-Arabi (Granada),
M El Hamdaoui (Fiorentina), N Amrabat
(Galatasary), O Assaidi (Liverpool),
A Hamdallah (Olympique Safi)
Cape Verde
Goalkeepers: Vozinha (Progresso, Angola),
Fock (Batuque), Rilly (Mindelense)
Defenders: G Ramos (RKC Waalwijk),
F Varela (Vaslui, Romania), Josimar
(Dordrecht, Holland), Nando (Chateauroux),
Pecks (Gil Vicente), Gege (Maritimo), Nivaldo
(Academica), Carlitos (AEL Limassol)
Midfielders: Babanco, David Silva (both
Olhanese, Portugal), Platini (Santa Clara),
M Soares (AC Omonia, Cyprus), T Varela
(Sparta Rotterdam), Stenio (Feirense,
Portugal), Ronny (Fola Esch, Luxembourg)
Forwards: J Tavares (Dijon), Nhuck
(Maritimo), Ze Luis (Braga),R Mendes (Lille),Djaniny (Olhanense)
Group B
Ghana
Goalkeepers: A Kwarasey (Stromsgodset,
Norway), F Dauda (Ashanti Gold, Ghana),
D Adjei (Liberty Professionals, Ghana)
Defenders: J Paintsil (Hapoel Tel Aviv),
I Vorsah (R ed Bull Salzburg), H Afful
(Esperance, Tunisia), J Mensah (Evian), J Boye
(Rennes), J Akaminko (Eskisehirspor, Turkey),
R Boateng (Berekum Chelsea, Ghana), M Awal
(Maritzburg Utd, South Africa)
Midfielders: A Annan (Osasuna),
K Asamoah (Juventus), D Boateng (Dnipro,
Ukraine), E Agyemang-Badu (Udinese), C Atsu
(Porto), S Asante (Berekum Chelsea),
A Adomah (Bristol City), M Rabiu (Evian)
Forwards: W Mubarak (Espanyol), A Gyan
(Al-Ain, UAE), E Clottey (Esperance, Turkey),
R Boakye (Sassuolo, Italy)
Mali
Goalkeepers: S Diakite (Stade Malien, Mali),
M Samassa (Guingamp), A Yirango (Djoliba,
Mali)
Defenders: A Coulibaly (Auxerre), I Coulibaly
(Lekhwiya, Qatar), O Coulibaly (Brest),
A Tamboura (Randers, Denmark), F Diawara
(Ajaccio), M N’Diaye (Vitoria Guimaraes),
S Coulibaly (Djoliba), M Wague (Caen)
Midfielders: S Keita (Dalian Aernin, China),
M Sissoko (PSG), M Traore (Metz), S Sow
(Lens), M Traore (Sochaux), S Diakite (QPR),
S Yatabare (Bastia), S Diarra (Ajaccio)
Forwards: C Diarra (Rennes), M Maiga
(West Ham), C Diabate (Bordeaux), M
Dembele (Clermont Foot)
Niger
Goalkeepers: K Daouda (Chippa Utd, South
Africa), S Rabo (Sahel, Niger), M Almouza
(AS GNN, Niger)
Defenders: M Chikoto (AS Marsa, Tunisia),
K Kowa (Esperance), A Kader, M Soumaila
(both Olympic Niamey, Niger), I Alassane
(Al Sahel, UAE), M Bachar, L James
(both AS Douane, Niger), K Fatoukouma
(Al Hoceima, Morocco)
Midfielders: L Karim (Coton Sport,
Cameroon), I Laouali (AFSAN, Niger), W
N’Gounou (IF Limhamn, Sweden), I Garba (CS
Hammam-Lif, Tunisia), S Sacko (Mangasport,
Gabon), B Talatou, I Koudize (both AS GNN),
A Moutari (Le Mans)
Forwards: M Sidibe (unattached), D Kamilou
(JS Saoura, Algeria), A Issoufou (Widad Fez,
Morocco), M Maazou (Etoile du Sahel, Tunisia)
DR Congo
Goalkeepers: M Kidiaba (Mazembe, DR
Congo), P Mandanda (Charleroi), L Bakala
(MK Etancheite, DR Congo)
Defenders: M Issama (Vita Club, DR Congo),
K Kasusula (Mazembe), C Mongongu (Evian),
L Mabiala (Karabukspor, Turkey), L Mulemo
(KV Kortrijk, Belgium), C Mangulu
(Anderlecht), G Zakuani (Peterborough)
Midfielders: Z Matumona (Mons, Belgium),
C Makiadi (Freiburg), Y Ilunga (Al-Raed, Saudi
Arabia), Y Mulumbu (West Brom), M Kisombe
(Motema Pembe, DR Congo)
Forwards: T Mputu, D Kanda, M Kabangu
(all Mazembe), D Mbokani (Anderlecht),
B Manzia (Shark XI, Dr Congo), N Luvumbu
(SC Lukaku, DR Congo), D Kaluyituka (Al
Kharaitiyat, Qatar), L LuaLua (Karabukspor)
Group C
Zambia
Goalkeepers: J Titima (Power Dynamos,
Zambia), D Munyao (Red Arrows, Zambia), K
Mweene (Free State, Sth Africa)
Defenders: F Kasonde, H Himoonde, S
Sunzu, N Sinkala (all Mazembe), J Musonda
(Golden Arrows, Sth Africa), D Nkausu (Super-
Sport Utd, Sth Africa), E Mbola (Porto)
Midfielders: C Lungu (FC Ural, Russia), I
Chansa (Henan Jianye, China), N Chivuta
(Free State), F Katongo (Petro Atletico), W
Njovu (Hapoel Be’er Sheva), R Kalaba (Mazembe),
J Sakuwaha (Al-Merreikh, UAE), M
Mulenga (Power Dynamos)
Forwards: C Mbesuma (Orlando Pirates), J
Mulenga (Utrecht), C Katongo (Henan Jianye),
J Chamanga (Lioaning Whowin, China), E
Mayuka (Southampton)
Nigeria
Goalkeepers: V Enyeama (Maccabi Tel Aviv),
A Ejide (Hapoel Be’er Sheva), C Agbim (Enugu,
Nigeria)
Defenders: J Yobo (Fenerbahce), U Echiejile
(Braga), E Ambrose (Celtic), A Egwuekwe
(Warri, Nigeria), G Oboabona (Sunshine Stars,
Nigeria), J Oshaniwa (Ashdod, Israel), K
Omeruo (ADO Den Haag)
Midfielders: J Obi Mikel (Chelsea), E
Uzoenyi, S Mba (both Enugu), R Gabriel (Kano
Pillars, Nigeria), F Ogude (Valerenga), N
Obiorah (Gubbio, Italy), N Igiebor (Real Betis),
O Onazi (Lazio)
Forwards: I Uche (Villarreal), A Musa (CSKA
Moscow), E Emenike (Spartak Moscow), V
Moses (Chelsea), B Ideye (Dynamo Kiev)
Burkina Faso
Goalkeepers: A Soulama (Kotoko, Ghana), D
Diakite (Lierse), G Sanou (St-Etienne)
Defenders: S Panandetiguiri (Royal
Antwerp), P Koulibaly (Dinamo Bucharest), B
Kone (Lyon), H Traore (Ashanti Gold, Ghana)
Midfielders: M Koffi (PetroJet, Egypt), C
Kabore (Marseille), J Pitroipa (Rennes), F
Rouamba, B Balima (both Sheriff Tiraspol,
Moldova), W Sanou (Kyoto Sanga, Japan), A
Traore (unattached), D Kone (Evian) A Rabo
(El-Shorta, Egypt), I Ouattara (Chernomorets
Burgas, Bulgaria), P Nakoulma (Gornik
Zabrze, Poland)
Forwards: A Traore (Lorient), M Dagano
(Al-Sailiya, Qatar), A Bance (Augsburg), P
Koulibaly, H Dah (Al-Dhaid, UAE)
Ethiopia
Goalkeepers: S Bancha (Ethiopian Coffee), Z
Tadele (Defence, Ethiopia), J Tassew (Dedebit,
Ethiopia)
Defenders: D Debebe, A Butako, A Girma, B
Elias (all Saint George, Ethiopia), A Hailu, B
Bogale, S Tesfaye (all Dedebit)
Midfielders: Y Zenabu, S Bekele (both Saint
George), A Megersa (EEPCO, Ethiopia), D
Estifanos (Ethiopian Coffee), M Teshome, B
Assefa, A Hintsa (all Dedebit), Y Saleh
(Syrianska, Sweden)
Forwards: S Said (Wadi Degla, Egypt), G
Kebede (Dedebit), O Oukri (Defence), A Girma
(Saint George), F Ibrahim (Minnesota)
Group D
Ivory Coast
Goalkeepers: B Barry (Lokeren), D Yeboah
(Dijon), B Ali Sangare (Sewe Sports de San
Pedro, Ivory Coast)
Defenders: A Boka (Stuttgart), K Toure (Man
City), I Traore (Brest), S Bamba (Trabzonspor,
Turkey), I Lolo (Kuban Krasnodar, Russia),
E Eboue (Galatasaray, Turkey)
Midfielders: D Zokora (Trabzonspor), C Tiote
(Newcastle), Romaric (Real Zaragoza), S Tiene
(PSG), A Razak (Man City), Y Toure (Man City)
Forwards: A Kone (Wigan), W Bony (Vitesse,
Holland), S Kalou (Lille), Gervinho (Arsenal),
D Drogba (Shanghai Shenhua, China),
L Traore (Anzhi, Russia), M Gradel
(St- Etienne), D Ya Konan (Hannover)
Tunisia
Goalkeepers: A Mathlouthi (Etoile du Sahel,
Tunisia), M Ben Cherifia (Esperance, Tunisia),
Farouk Ben Mustapha (CA Bizertin, Tunisia)
Defenders: A Boussaidi (Tavriya, Ukraine),
A Abdennour (Toulouse), B Ifa (Club Africain,
Tunisia), K Chammam (Esperance), W Hichri
(Esperance), F Gharbi (CS Sfaxien, Tunisia),
R Bedoui (Etoile du Sahel), C Dhaouadi (Etoile
du Sahel)
Midfielders: O Darragi (FC Sion,
Switzerland), M Traoui (Esperance), W Ben
Yahia (Mersin, Tunisia), C Hammami (Kuwait
SC, Kuwait), Y Msakni (Lekhwiya, Qatar), K
Mouelhi (Esperance), H Baratli (Club Africain),
A Oueslati (Atl Madrid), W Khazri (Bastia)
Forwards: I Jemaa (Kuwait SC), Z Dhaouadi
(Evian), S Khelifa (Evian), H Harbaoui
(Lokeren, Belgium), F Ben Youssef (CS Sfaxien)
Algeria
Goalkeepers: A Doukha (USM El Harrach,
Algeria), C Si Mohamed (JSM Bejaia, Algeria),
R M’Bolhi (Krylia Sovetov, Russia)
Defenders: L Cadamuro-Bentaiba (Real
Sociedad), E Belkalem (JS Kabylie, Algeria),
R Halliche (Academica), D Mesbah (Milan),
C Medjani (Ajaccio), F Ghoulam (St-Etienne),
A Rial (JS Kabylie)
Midfielders: M Mostefa (Ajaccio),
R Boudebouz (Sochaux), M Lacen (Getafe),
S Feghouli (Valencia), H Bouazza (Racing
Santander), F Kadir (Marseille), A Guedioura
(Nottm Forest), Khaled Lemmouchia (Club
Africain, Tunisia), Y Bezzaz (CS Constantine,
Algeria), S Tedjar (USM Alger, Algeria)
Forwards: I Slimani (CR Belouizdad,
Algeria), M Amine Aoudia (ES Setif, Algeria),
El Arbi Hillel Soudani (Vitoria Guimaraes)
Togo
Goalkeepers: M Atsou (Maranatha, Togo),
K Agassa (Reims), B Tchagouni (Dijon)
Defenders: D Nibombe (Boussu Dor,
Belgium), S Akakpo (Zilina, Slovakia),
A Mamah (Chisinau, Romania), V Bossu
(Becamex, Vietnam), S Akoriko (Free State),
K Donou (Maranatha), D Djene (Coton Sport)
Midfielders: D Wome (Free State), M Salifou
(unattached), F Ayite (Reims), S Mani
(CA Batna, Algeria), P Segbefia (Auxerre),
A Ramao (Lorient), K Ametepe (Maranatha)
Forwards: E Adebayor (Tottenham),
K Amewou (Nimes), J Ayite (Brest), S Gakpe
(Nantes), K Damessi (Lille), M Fessou (Agaza,
Togo)